The Real Estate Resource Group
ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths1,200 SqFt1/3 3Coming Soon
$549,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths2,022 SqFt1/41 41Open Sun 1PM-4PM
$1,019,900
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,020,000
$979,999
4.1%1501 Paseo De La Paz, San Dimas, CA 91773
MLS# CV25121560
Listed by Mark Fog of The Real Estate Resource Group

$995,000
$999,990
0.5%13530 Tawny LN, Chino Hills, CA 91709
MLS# CV25246598
Listed by Mark Fog of The Real Estate Resource Group

$975,000
$1,025,000
4.9%1258 Cossacks PL, Glendora, CA 91741
MLS# CV26026915
Listed by Mark Fog of The Real Estate Resource Group

$960,000
$925,000
3.8%1554 Avenida Entrada, San Dimas, CA 91773
MLS# CV24041357
Listed by Mark Fog of The Real Estate Resource Group

$900,000
$879,900
2.3%1657 Via Alegre, San Dimas, CA 91773
MLS# CV23157911
Listed by Mark Fog of RE/MAX RESOURCES

$865,000
$819,900
5.5%1050 E Renwick RD, Glendora, CA 91740
MLS# CV24074613
Listed by Mark Fog of The Real Estate Resource Group

$838,000
$839,900
0.2%1160 Avenida Loma Vista, San Dimas, CA 91773
MLS# CV22083967
Listed by MARK FOG of RE/MAX RESOURCES

$805,000
$779,900
3.2%1611 Bradford DR, Glendora, CA 91740
MLS# CV23157896
Listed by Mark Fog of RE/MAX RESOURCES

$780,000
$749,900
4.0%15066 Root ST, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
MLS# CV25006504
Listed by Mark Fog of The Real Estate Resource Group

$760,000
$714,900
6.3%13611 Rockenbach ST, Baldwin Park, CA 91706
MLS# CV25107939
Listed by Mark Fog of The Real Estate Resource Group

$744,000
$749,000
0.7%11111 Alamo RD, Loma Linda, CA 92354
MLS# OC22113408
Listed by Shant Kizirian of Regency Real Estate Brokers

$715,000
$714,900
9401 Hemlock ST, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
MLS# CV25080269
Listed by Mark Fog of The Real Estate Resource Group

$669,000
$669,000
456 Noah CT, San Dimas, CA 91773
MLS# CV24052310
Listed by Michelle Vasquez of ALIGN HOMES

$655,000
$659,900
0.7%514 San Pablo CT, San Dimas, CA 91773
MLS# CV26010628
Listed by Diana Veloz of Confirmed Properties

$575,000
$575,000
29043 Misty Point LN, Menifee, CA 92585
MLS# CV25078089
Listed by Mark Fog of The Real Estate Resource Group

$535,000
$549,900
2.7%8366 Gabriel DR #D, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
MLS# CV25146851
Listed by Mark Fog of The Real Estate Resource Group

$480,000
$480,000
8530 San Gorgonio PL, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
MLS# IG22189590
Listed by Damiko Brown of Executive Realty Inc.

$400,000
$369,900
8.1%453 Sage RD, Pinon Hills, CA 92372
MLS# CV23187328
Listed by Mark Fog of RE/MAX RESOURCES

$370,000
$252,000
46.8%11543 Medina CT, El Monte, CA 91731
MLS# CV23018179
Listed by Mark Fog of RE/MAX RESOURCES

See Less

"Please fill out this form for expert real estate guidance."

Write Recommendation For Me