The Real Estate Resource Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Claremont Overview
    2. Fontana Overview
    3. Glendora Overview
    4. La Verne Overview
    5. Rancho Cucamonga Overview
    6. San Dimas Overview
    7. Upland Overview
    8. West Covina Overview
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • CHECK YOUR HOME VALUE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
360 Sold Properties

360 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2360 N Mountain AVE, Upland, CA 91784

$2,390,000

$2,450,000

2.4%
6 Beds4 Baths4,850 SqFt

2360 N Mountain AVE, Upland, CA 91784

MLS# CV25244253

Listed by Laura Dandoy of The Real Estate Resource Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
495 Ruth, Corona, CA 92879

$1,159,000

$1,159,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,826 SqFt

495 Ruth, Corona, CA 92879

MLS# IG26053792

Listed by Brandon Becerra of Active Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
937 Emerson ST, Upland, CA 91784

$1,180,000

$1,195,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt

937 Emerson ST, Upland, CA 91784

MLS# CV26076940

Listed by Laura Dandoy of The Real Estate Resource Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1535 S Pinkerton RD, Glendora, CA 91740

$836,500

$825,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

1535 S Pinkerton RD, Glendora, CA 91740

MLS# CV26069016

Listed by Cindy Kloster of KALEO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6313 Canterwood RD, La Verne, CA 91750

$1,000,000

$1,075,000

7.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,462 SqFt

6313 Canterwood RD, La Verne, CA 91750

MLS# CV26022316

Listed by Laura Dandoy of The Real Estate Resource Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1268 Indian Springs, Glendora, CA 91741

$1,415,000

$1,445,000

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,657 SqFt

1268 Indian Springs, Glendora, CA 91741

MLS# CV26036036

Listed by Cynthia Carava of The Real Estate Resource Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
752 Valparaiso DR, Claremont, CA 91711

$2,100,000

$2,178,000

3.6%
4 Beds5 Baths3,817 SqFt

752 Valparaiso DR, Claremont, CA 91711

MLS# CV25267723

Listed by Laura Dandoy of The Real Estate Resource Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
626 S Donna Beth, West Covina, CA 91791

$812,000

$829,000

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,529 SqFt

626 S Donna Beth, West Covina, CA 91791

MLS# CV26044852

Listed by Chip La Scala of The Real Estate Resource Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
885 Menlo DR, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

$349,000

$399,000

12.5%
2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

885 Menlo DR, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

MLS# CV25192095

Listed by Sherry Casas of The Real Estate Resource Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2503 San Andres, Claremont, CA 91711

$1,200,000

$1,335,000

10.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,711 SqFt

2503 San Andres, Claremont, CA 91711

MLS# CV26039417

Listed by Laura Dandoy of The Real Estate Resource Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1258 Cossacks PL, Glendora, CA 91741

$975,000

$1,025,000

4.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,718 SqFt

1258 Cossacks PL, Glendora, CA 91741

MLS# CV26026915

Listed by Mark Fog of The Real Estate Resource Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1837 N 1st, Upland, CA 91784

$990,000

$934,999

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,214 SqFt

1837 N 1st, Upland, CA 91784

MLS# CV26013178

Listed by Laura Dandoy of The Real Estate Resource Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15825 Mcintosh AVE, Chino, CA 91708

$605,000

$609,500

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,418 SqFt

15825 Mcintosh AVE, Chino, CA 91708

MLS# CV25277024

Listed by Jose Sanchez Jr of TERRA LINDA REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1072 N La Breda, Covina, CA 91722

$616,000

$650,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt

1072 N La Breda, Covina, CA 91722

MLS# CV25271084

Listed by Chip La Scala of The Real Estate Resource Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1819 E Farland, Covina, CA 91724

$845,000

$899,000

6.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,924 SqFt

1819 E Farland, Covina, CA 91724

MLS# CV25271082

Listed by Chip La Scala of The Real Estate Resource Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
460 University CIR, Claremont, CA 91711

$1,415,000

$1,439,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,941 SqFt

460 University CIR, Claremont, CA 91711

MLS# CV26017701

Listed by Laura Dandoy of The Real Estate Resource Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1706 S Mountain, Ontario, CA 91762

$415,000

$430,000

3.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,156 SqFt

1706 S Mountain, Ontario, CA 91762

MLS# CV25250669

Listed by Laura Dandoy of The Real Estate Resource Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
514 San Pablo CT, San Dimas, CA 91773

$655,000

$659,900

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,521 SqFt

514 San Pablo CT, San Dimas, CA 91773

MLS# CV26010628

Listed by Diana Veloz of Confirmed Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1136 Belbury, Walnut, CA 91789

$888,000

$909,990

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

1136 Belbury, Walnut, CA 91789

MLS# TR25281313

Listed by Jiang Suo of Pacific Sterling Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3172 N Mayfield, San Bernardino, CA 92405

$450,000

$442,000

1.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,194 SqFt

3172 N Mayfield, San Bernardino, CA 92405

MLS# CV25240075

Listed by Laura Dandoy of The Real Estate Resource Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10121 Banyan, Alta Loma, CA 91737

$850,000

$859,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,119 SqFt

10121 Banyan, Alta Loma, CA 91737

MLS# CV25223074

Listed by Laura Dandoy of The Real Estate Resource Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1782 N 2nd AVE, Upland, CA 91784

$995,000

$995,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,727 SqFt

1782 N 2nd AVE, Upland, CA 91784

MLS# CV25244235

Listed by Laura Dandoy of The Real Estate Resource Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16733 Miller AVE, Fontana, CA 92336

$615,888

$619,888

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

16733 Miller AVE, Fontana, CA 92336

MLS# CV25220730

Listed by Kimberly Boren of DREAM LIFE REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7268 Hermosa, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

$567,000

$575,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,286 SqFt

7268 Hermosa, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

MLS# CV25277577

Listed by Gina Bachman of CASCADE PACIFIC REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 15
Logo_White
The Real Estate Resource Group

The Real Estate Resource Group License ID: 01857852

+1(909) 398-1166 trerg@trerg.org

101 N Indian Blve C1-208, Claremont, CA, 91711, USA

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Claremont Overview
      2. Fontana Overview
      3. Glendora Overview
      4. La Verne Overview
      5. Rancho Cucamonga Overview
      6. San Dimas Overview
      7. Upland Overview
      8. West Covina Overview
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      CHECK YOUR HOME VALUE

Get My App

Logo_White
The Real Estate Resource Group

The Real Estate Resource Group License ID: 01857852

+1(909) 398-1166 trerg@trerg.org

101 N Indian Blve C1-208, Claremont, CA, 91711, USA